Finished
Bantam 1
6
2
LOY
DUR
Nov. 17 11:30 am
Finished
Bantam 3
3
0
ALG
BRE
Nov. 17 2:00 pm
Finished
Juvenile 1
3
2
STA
KUP
Nov. 17 6:00 pm
Finished
Juvenile 1
1
2
STA
KUP
Nov. 18 9:00 am
Upcoming
Juvenile 3
0
0
LBP
CDM
Nov. 19 1:30 pm
Upcoming
Peewee 2
0
0
DUR
LOY
Nov. 19 3:00 pm
Upcoming
Peewee 2
0
0
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Nov. 19 3:00 pm
Upcoming
Bantam 2
0
0
DUR
LOY
Nov. 19 4:30 pm
Upcoming
Juvenile 3
0
0
CRH
SEL
Nov. 20 3:00 pm
Upcoming
Peewee 1
0
0
LBP
KUP
Nov. 20 3:15 pm
Upcoming
Peewee 1
0
0
HER
CRA
Nov. 20 3:30 pm
Upcoming
Bantam 2
0
0
HSB
LBP
Nov. 20 3:30 pm
Upcoming
Bantam 2
0
0
LOY
JRH
Nov. 20 3:30 pm
Upcoming
Bantam 1
0
0
CRA
DUR
Nov. 20 3:40 pm
Upcoming
Bantam 3
0
0
BRE
LCC
Nov. 20 4:30 pm
# Date Game time Level Visitor Home Location
16 Tue. Oct 2, 2018 Finished Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
6 - 0
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
172 Finished Bantam 2
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
2 - 1
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
Aréna Rolland
404 Thu. Oct 4, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
1 - 6
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Bob Birnie
358 Tue. Oct 9, 2018 Finished Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
3 - 12
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
215 Wed. Oct 10, 2018 Finished Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
4 - 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
225 Thu. Oct 11, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
191 Finished Bantam 3
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
4 - 8
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
503 Finished Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
2 - 5
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Pierrefonds
589 Fri. Oct 12, 2018 Finished Juvenile 3
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
5 - 3
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
Garon
474 Finished Bantam 3
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
0 - 5
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
2 Finished Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
0 - 6
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
161 Finished Bantam 2
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
1 - 0
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
538 Sat. Oct 13, 2018 Finished Peewee 1
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
5 - 3
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
559 Finished Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
4 - 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
440 Mon. Oct 15, 2018 Finished Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
0 - 10
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Westwood
539 Finished Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
2 - 12
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
451 Finished Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
1 - 8
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
570 Finished Bantam 2
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
3 - 5
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
493 Tue. Oct 16, 2018 Finished Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
2 - 5
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
452 Finished Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
0 - 10
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
464 Thu. Oct 18, 2018 Finished Bantam 3
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
1 - 3
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
Aréna René-Masson
475 Finished Bantam 3
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
1 - 6
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
405 Finished Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
1 - 2
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
216 Finished (OT) Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
3 - 4
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
560 Sun. Oct 21, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
8 - 2
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
482 Mon. Oct 22, 2018 Finished Juvenile 3
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
5 - 5
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
17 Tue. Oct 23, 2018 Finished Peewee 1
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
2 - 3
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
515 Finished Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
0 - 6
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Kirkland
548 Finished Peewee 2
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
9 - 4
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
597 Finished Peewee 2
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
8 - 5
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
Cynthia Coull
173 Finished Bantam 2
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
0 - 7
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
Aréna Rolland
453 Finished Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
0 - 3
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
3 Finished Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
2 - 5
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
162 Finished (OT) Bantam 2
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
2 - 3
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
612 Wed. Oct 24, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
2 - 5
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Pierrefonds
514 Finished Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
2 - 6
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
134 Thu. Oct 25, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
6 - 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
476 Finished Bantam 3
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
1 - 9
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
87 Finished Peewee 2
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
2 - 4
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Pavillon de la jeunesse
268 Fri. Oct 26, 2018 Finished Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
5 - 3
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
192 Finished Bantam 3
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
2 - 5
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
540 Sat. Oct 27, 2018 Finished Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
1 - 7
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
571 Finished Bantam 2
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
5 - 2
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
226 Mon. Oct 29, 2018 Finished Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
1 - 2
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
549 Finished Peewee 2
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
5 - 6
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
340 Finished Juvenile 3
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
7 - 5
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
Michel Normandin
97 Tue. Oct 30, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
3 - 3
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
495 Finished Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
0 - 8
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
454 Finished Peewee 1
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
3 - 8
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
441 Wed. Oct 31, 2018 Finished (OT) Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
4 - 3
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
415 Thu. Nov. 1, 2018 Finished Bantam 2
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
1 - 5
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
Westwood
465 Finished Bantam 3
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
3 - 2
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
Aréna René-Masson
590 Finished Juvenile 3
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
8 - 2
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
406 Finished (OT) Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
4 - 3
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
4 Finished Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
2 - 3
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
174 Fri. Nov. 2, 2018 Finished Bantam 2
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
2 - 0
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
Garon
53 Finished Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
2 - 3
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
269 Finished Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
4 - 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
86 Sat. Nov. 3, 2018 Finished Peewee 2
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
4 - 8
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Pavillon de la jeunesse
199 Finished Bantam 3
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
3 - 3
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
427 Finished Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
1 - 3
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Pat Burns
302 Finished Juvenile 2
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
1 - 2
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
303 Sun. Nov. 4, 2018 Finished Juvenile 2
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
2 - 2
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
428 Finished Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
4 - 7
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Pat Burns
541 Mon. Nov. 5, 2018 Finished Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
0 - 5
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
18 Finished Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
3 - 5
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
64 Finished Peewee 2
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
4 - 5
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Ed Meagher
561 Finished Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
2 - 5
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
235 Finished (OT) Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
3 - 2
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
598 Finished Peewee 2
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
6 - 2
Howard S. Billings (Peewee 2)
Kahnawake Sports Complex
491 Tue. Nov. 6, 2018 Finished Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
4 - 6
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
572 Finished Bantam 2
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
5 - 0
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
518 Finished Juvenile 3
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
0 - 5
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
Aréna Rolland
370 Finished Bantam 2
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
1 - 2
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
Centre Multisport de chateauguay
562 Finished Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
2 - 3
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
361 Wed. Nov. 7, 2018 Finished (OT) Bantam 3
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
1 - 0
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
Aréna de la Cité-des-Jeunes
207 Finished Bantam 3
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
8 - 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Glenn Chamandy
392 Finished Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
6 - 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
599 3:00 pm Peewee 2
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
Cynthia Coull
54 Finished Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
1 - 3
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
517 Finished Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
1 - 8
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
270 Thu. Nov. 8, 2018 Finished Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
3 - 2
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
371 Finished Juvenile 2
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
1 - 4
Howard S. Billings (Juvenile 2)
Kahnawake Sports Complex
442 Finished Juvenile 1
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
2 - 2
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Westwood
135 Finished Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
5 - 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
5 Finished Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
8 - 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
563 Fri. Nov. 9, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
4 - 8
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
527 Finished Peewee 2
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
3 - 3
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
407 Finished Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
1 - 6
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
55 Finished Peewee 1
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
4 - 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
163 Finished Bantam 2
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
3 - 2
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
341 Finished Juvenile 3
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
2 - 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
Michel Normandin
42 Sat. Nov. 10, 2018 Finished Peewee 1
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
0 - 2
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
124 Finished Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
2 - 4
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
258 11:00 am Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
564 Finished Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
2 - 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
408 Mon. Nov. 12, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
2 - 2
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
528 Finished Peewee 2
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
5 - 2
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
443 Finished Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
2 - 4
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Westwood
98 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
372 Finished Peewee 2
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
8 - 1
Howard S. Billings (Peewee 2)
Kahnawake Sports Complex
529 Tue. Nov. 13, 2018 Finished Peewee 2
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
5 - 2
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
1 Finished Peewee 1
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
3 - 2
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
591 Finished Juvenile 3
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
5 - 1
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
160 Finished Bantam 2
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
1 - 8
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
499 Finished Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
3 - 3
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Kirkland
519 Finished Juvenile 3
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
1 - 6
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
Aréna Rolland
281 Finished Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
3 - 7
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
373 Finished Bantam 2
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
4 - 0
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
Centre Multisport de chateauguay
455 Finished Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
1 - 2
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
208 Wed. Nov. 14, 2018 Finished (OT) Bantam 3
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
5 - 6
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Aréna Bill-Durnan
227 Finished Juvenile 1
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
1 - 3
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
347 Finished Juvenile 2
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
5 - 0
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Centre Civique Valleyfield
393 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
601 Finished Peewee 2
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
8 - 2
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Gadbois Arena
136 Finished Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
2 - 3
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
516 Finished Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
1 - 4
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
29 Finished Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
3 - 6
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
245 Finished Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
0 - 9
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
332 Thu. Nov. 15, 2018 Finished Juvenile 3
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
1 - 6
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
McConnell Arena (McGill University)
466 Finished Bantam 3
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
6 - 3
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
Aréna René-Masson
374 Finished (SO) Juvenile 2
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
1 - 2
Howard S. Billings (Juvenile 2)
Kahnawake Sports Complex
416 Finished Bantam 2
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
1 - 5
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
Westwood
271 Finished Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
5 - 0
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
530 Fri. Nov. 16, 2018 Finished Peewee 2
Howard S. Billings (Peewee 2)
0 - 8
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
33 Finished Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
5 - 4
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
164 Finished Bantam 2
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
0 - 3
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
409 Finished Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
1 - 3
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
125 Finished Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
0 - 7
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
6 Finished Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
2 - 6
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
43 Sat. Nov. 17, 2018 Finished Peewee 1
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
0 - 0
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
65 Finished Peewee 2
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
1 - 4
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Ed Meagher
126 Finished Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
2 - 6
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
200 Finished Bantam 3
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
0 - 3
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
429 Finished Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
2 - 3
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Pat Burns
430 Sun. Nov. 18, 2018 Finished Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
2 - 1
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Pat Burns
520 Mon. Nov. 19, 2018 1:30 pm Juvenile 3
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
Aréna Rolland
551 3:00 pm Peewee 2
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
616 3:00 pm Peewee 2
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
Cynthia Coull
574 4:30 pm Bantam 2
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
581 Tue. Nov. 20, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 3
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
Cynthia Coull
19 3:15 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
181 3:30 pm Bantam 2
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
Ed Meagher
375 3:30 pm Bantam 2
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
Centre Multisport de chateauguay
456 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
137 3:40 pm Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
193 4:30 pm Bantam 3
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
292 4:45 pm Juvenile 2
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
BCS Memorial Arena
127 5:00 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
146 Wed. Nov. 21, 2018 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
30 3:15 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
510 3:15 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
74 3:30 pm Peewee 2
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Gadbois Arena
323 3:30 pm Juvenile 2
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Ed Meagher
110 4:45 pm Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
246 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
592 Thu. Nov. 22, 2018 2:00 pm Juvenile 3
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
Michel Normandin
66 3:00 pm Peewee 2
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Ed Meagher
376 3:00 pm Juvenile 2
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Howard S. Billings (Juvenile 2)
Kahnawake Sports Complex
444 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Westwood
56 3:40 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
259 4:30 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
362 Fri. Nov. 23, 2018 12:30 pm Bantam 3
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
Aréna de la Cité-des-Jeunes
348 2:00 pm Juvenile 2
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Aréna de la Cité-des-Jeunes
394 2:15 pm Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
511 2:30 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
67 3:20 pm Peewee 2
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Ed Meagher
431 6:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Pat Burns
432 Sat. Nov. 24, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Pat Burns
304 7:00 pm Juvenile 2
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
543 Mon. Nov. 26, 2018 10:30 am Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
417 3:00 pm Bantam 2
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
Westwood
552 3:00 pm Peewee 2
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
582 3:00 pm Juvenile 3
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
Cynthia Coull
99 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
410 Tue. Nov. 27, 2018 2:30 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
236 2:45 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
228 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
583 3:00 pm Juvenile 3
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
Cynthia Coull
44 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
544 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
295 4:45 pm Juvenile 2
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
BCS Memorial Arena
128 5:00 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
395 Wed. Nov. 28, 2018 2:15 pm Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
418 2:30 pm Bantam 2
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
Bob Birnie
147 3:00 pm Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
349 3:00 pm Juvenile 2
Howard S. Billings (Juvenile 2)
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Centre Civique Valleyfield
509 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
75 3:30 pm Peewee 2
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Gadbois Arena
217 5:30 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
314 6:15 pm Juvenile 2
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Glenn Chamandy
138 Thu. Nov. 29, 2018 2:10 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
363 2:30 pm Bantam 3
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
Aréna de la Cité-des-Jeunes
209 3:00 pm Bantam 3
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Glenn Chamandy
619 3:00 pm Peewee 2
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
Cynthia Coull
613 Fri. Nov. 30, 2018 1:30 pm Peewee 2
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Pavillon de la jeunesse
342 3:00 pm Juvenile 3
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
Michel Normandin
506 4:30 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
293 4:45 pm Juvenile 2
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
BCS Memorial Arena
68 Sat. Dec. 1, 2018 8:30 am Peewee 2
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Ed Meagher
129 8:30 am Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
294 9:30 am Juvenile 2
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
BCS Memorial Arena
182 10:00 am Bantam 2
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
Ed Meagher
305 2:00 pm Juvenile 2
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
433 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Pat Burns
306 Sun. Dec. 2, 2018 11:00 am Juvenile 2
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
434 12:30 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Pat Burns
576 Mon. Dec. 3, 2018 3:00 pm Bantam 2
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
602 3:00 pm Peewee 2
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
Cynthia Coull
377 3:30 pm Peewee 2
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Howard S. Billings (Peewee 2)
Kahnawake Sports Complex
498 4:30 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Pierrefonds
545 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
296 4:45 pm Juvenile 2
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
BCS Memorial Arena
20 Tue. Dec. 4, 2018 1:45 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
100 2:00 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
488 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
584 3:00 pm Juvenile 3
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
Cynthia Coull
175 3:15 pm Bantam 2
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
Aréna Rolland
282 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
457 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
343 3:40 pm Juvenile 3
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
Michel Normandin
350 Wed. Dec. 5, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 2
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Centre Civique Valleyfield
272 3:10 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
31 3:15 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
260 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
603 3:30 pm Peewee 2
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Gadbois Arena
210 4:45 pm Bantam 3
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Glenn Chamandy
247 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
237 Thu. Dec. 6, 2018 2:00 pm Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
593 2:30 pm Juvenile 3
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
McConnell Arena (McGill University)
183 3:00 pm Bantam 2
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
Ed Meagher
411 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
273 3:10 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
324 4:30 pm Juvenile 2
Howard S. Billings (Juvenile 2)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Ed Meagher
477 Fri. Dec. 7, 2018 12:30 pm Bantam 3
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
467 2:30 pm Bantam 3
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
Aréna Rodrigue Gilbert
57 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
149 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
325 3:30 pm Juvenile 2
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Ed Meagher
139 4:30 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
165 4:30 pm Bantam 2
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
32 Sat. Dec. 8, 2018 9:00 am Peewee 1
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
111 10:30 am Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
315 12:00 pm Juvenile 2
Howard S. Billings (Juvenile 2)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Glenn Chamandy
201 Sun. Dec. 9, 2018 11:00 am Bantam 3
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
553 4:30 pm Peewee 2
Howard S. Billings (Peewee 2)
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
575 6:00 pm Bantam 2
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
229 Mon. Dec. 10, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
550 3:00 pm Peewee 2
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
585 3:00 pm Juvenile 3
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
Cynthia Coull
378 3:30 pm Peewee 2
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Howard S. Billings (Peewee 2)
Kahnawake Sports Complex
58 Tue. Dec. 11, 2018 2:30 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
419 2:30 pm Bantam 2
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
Bob Birnie
468 2:30 pm Bantam 3
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
Aréna René-Masson
7 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
615 3:00 pm Peewee 2
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
Cynthia Coull
333 3:30 pm Juvenile 3
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
McConnell Arena (McGill University)
379 3:30 pm Bantam 2
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
Centre Multisport de chateauguay
326 4:30 pm Juvenile 2
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Ed Meagher
364 Wed. Dec. 12, 2018 2:30 pm Bantam 3
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
Aréna de la Cité-des-Jeunes
496 3:45 pm Peewee 1
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Pierrefonds
435 4:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Pat Burns
501 4:00 pm Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Pierrefonds
112 4:45 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
218 5:30 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
248 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
396 Thu. Dec. 13, 2018 2:15 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
34 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
101 3:30 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
113 5:00 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
184 5:00 pm Bantam 2
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
Ed Meagher
176 Fri. Dec. 14, 2018 2:00 pm Bantam 2
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
Garon
507 2:30 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Kirkland
150 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
194 3:00 pm Bantam 3
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
316 3:00 pm Juvenile 2
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Glenn Chamandy
69 3:20 pm Peewee 2
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Ed Meagher
274 4:00 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
8 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
436 5:00 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Pat Burns
70 Sat. Dec. 15, 2018 8:00 am Peewee 2
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Ed Meagher
130 9:30 am Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
504 10:00 am Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Pierrefonds
261 11:00 am Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
307 12:00 pm Juvenile 2
Howard S. Billings (Juvenile 2)
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
573 3:00 pm Bantam 2
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
542 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
308 Sun. Dec. 16, 2018 11:00 am Juvenile 2
Howard S. Billings (Juvenile 2)
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
490 11:45 am Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Pierrefonds
610 Mon. Dec. 17, 2018 3:00 pm Peewee 2
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
Cynthia Coull
531 Tue. Dec. 18, 2018 11:00 am Peewee 2
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
397 2:30 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
532 2:30 pm Peewee 2
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
502 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Kirkland
577 3:00 pm Bantam 2
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
594 3:15 pm Juvenile 3
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
Aréna Rolland
565 4:30 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
238 Wed. Dec. 19, 2018 2:00 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
365 2:00 pm Bantam 3
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
Centre Sportif et Culturel de Saint-Timothée
512 5:45 pm Juvenile 1
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
420 Thu. Dec. 20, 2018 3:00 pm Bantam 2
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
Westwood
586 3:00 pm Juvenile 3
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
Cynthia Coull
604 4:30 pm Peewee 2
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
Cynthia Coull
497 Sat. Dec. 22, 2018 3:00 pm Peewee 1
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Pierrefonds
508 4:30 pm Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Pierrefonds
523 Tue. Jan. 8, 2019 3:15 pm Juvenile 3
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
Aréna Rolland
45 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
185 5:00 pm Bantam 2
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
Ed Meagher
366 Wed. Jan. 9, 2019 2:30 pm Bantam 3
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
Aréna de la Cité-des-Jeunes
114 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
151 3:00 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
587 3:00 pm Juvenile 3
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
Cynthia Coull
275 3:10 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
76 3:30 pm Peewee 2
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Gadbois Arena
219 5:30 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
239 Thu. Jan. 10, 2019 2:00 pm Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
445 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Westwood
605 3:30 pm Peewee 2
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Ed Meagher
9 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
458 Fri. Jan. 11, 2019 2:00 pm Peewee 1
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
77 3:00 pm Peewee 2
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Westmount Rec Centre
166 3:00 pm Bantam 2
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
46 3:30 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
102 3:30 pm Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
211 3:30 pm Bantam 3
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Glenn Chamandy
195 4:30 pm Bantam 3
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
317 5:00 pm Juvenile 2
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Glenn Chamandy
212 Sat. Jan. 12, 2019 10:30 am Bantam 3
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Glenn Chamandy
90 12:00 pm Peewee 2
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Pavillon de la jeunesse
318 12:00 pm Juvenile 2
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Glenn Chamandy
437 2:00 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Pat Burns
438 Sun. Jan. 13, 2019 1:00 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Pat Burns
485 Mon. Jan. 14, 2019 1:30 pm Juvenile 3
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
588 3:00 pm Juvenile 3
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
Cynthia Coull
380 3:45 pm Bantam 2
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
Centre Multisport de chateauguay
21 Tue. Jan. 15, 2019 1:45 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
103 2:00 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
489 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
177 3:15 pm Bantam 2
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
Aréna Rolland
283 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
459 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
140 3:40 pm Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
297 4:45 pm Juvenile 2
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
BCS Memorial Arena
256 5:30 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
213 Wed. Jan. 16, 2019 1:45 pm Bantam 3
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Glenn Chamandy
351 2:00 pm Juvenile 2
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Aréna de la Cité-des-Jeunes
533 2:30 pm Peewee 2
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
152 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
398 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
115 3:15 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
78 3:30 pm Peewee 2
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Gadbois Arena
262 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
35 4:45 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
335 Thu. Jan. 17, 2019 2:00 pm Juvenile 3
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
McConnell Arena (McGill University)
230 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
412 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
47 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
116 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
196 4:30 pm Bantam 3
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
187 5:00 pm Bantam 2
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
Ed Meagher
478 Fri. Jan. 18, 2019 2:30 pm Bantam 3
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
617 2:30 pm Juvenile 2
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Glenn Chamandy
91 3:00 pm Peewee 2
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Pavillon de la jeunesse
421 3:30 pm Bantam 2
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
Westwood
460 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
10 4:30 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
249 7:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
284 7:30 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
72 Sat. Jan. 19, 2019 8:00 am Peewee 2
Howard S. Billings (Peewee 2)
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Ed Meagher
188 9:30 am Bantam 2
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
Ed Meagher
153 10:00 am Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
298 10:00 am Juvenile 2
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
BCS Memorial Arena
327 11:00 am Juvenile 2
Howard S. Billings (Juvenile 2)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Ed Meagher
285 11:45 am Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
202 2:00 pm Bantam 3
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
309 3:30 pm Juvenile 2
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
310 Sun. Jan. 20, 2019 11:00 am Juvenile 2
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
203 Mon. Jan. 21, 2019 3:00 pm Bantam 3
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
104 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
381 3:30 pm Peewee 2
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Howard S. Billings (Peewee 2)
Kahnawake Sports Complex
344 3:40 pm Juvenile 3
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
Michel Normandin
22 Tue. Jan. 22, 2019 1:45 pm Peewee 1
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
469 2:30 pm Bantam 3
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
Aréna René-Masson
486 2:30 pm Juvenile 3
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
494 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Kirkland
178 3:15 pm Bantam 2
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
Aréna Rolland
382 3:30 pm Bantam 2
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
Centre Multisport de chateauguay
299 4:45 pm Juvenile 2
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
BCS Memorial Arena
240 Wed. Jan. 23, 2019 2:00 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
479 2:30 pm Bantam 3
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
352 3:00 pm Juvenile 2
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Centre Civique Valleyfield
611 3:00 pm Peewee 2
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
Cynthia Coull
117 4:45 pm Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
250 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
534 Thu. Jan. 24, 2019 2:30 pm Peewee 2
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
383 3:00 pm Juvenile 2
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Howard S. Billings (Juvenile 2)
Kahnawake Sports Complex
353 Fri. Jan. 25, 2019 10:30 am Juvenile 2
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Aréna de la Cité-des-Jeunes
354 2:00 pm Juvenile 2
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Aréna de la Cité-des-Jeunes
336 3:00 pm Juvenile 3
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
Westmount Rec Centre
204 Sat. Jan. 26, 2019 2:00 pm Bantam 3
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
311 3:30 pm Juvenile 2
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
205 Sun. Jan. 27, 2019 8:30 am Bantam 3
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
312 10:00 am Juvenile 2
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
470 Mon. Jan. 28, 2019 12:00 pm Bantam 3
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
Aréna René-Masson
329 3:00 pm Juvenile 2
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Ed Meagher
546 3:00 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
79 3:30 pm Peewee 2
Howard S. Billings (Peewee 2)
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Gadbois Arena
367 3:30 pm Bantam 3
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
Centre Sportif et Culturel de Saint-Timothée
566 4:30 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
535 Tue. Jan. 29, 2019 2:30 pm Peewee 2
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
384 3:30 pm Bantam 2
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
Centre Multisport de chateauguay
59 3:40 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
328 4:30 pm Juvenile 2
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Ed Meagher
220 5:30 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
355 Wed. Jan. 30, 2019 2:00 pm Juvenile 2
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Aréna de la Cité-des-Jeunes
80 3:00 pm Peewee 2
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Westmount Rec Centre
399 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
36 3:15 pm Peewee 1
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
263 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
118 4:45 pm Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
300 4:45 pm Juvenile 2
Howard S. Billings (Juvenile 2)
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
BCS Memorial Arena
251 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
461 Thu. Jan. 31, 2019 2:00 pm Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
385 3:00 pm Juvenile 2
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Howard S. Billings (Juvenile 2)
Kahnawake Sports Complex
276 3:10 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
105 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
422 3:30 pm Bantam 2
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
Westwood
252 4:30 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
487 Fri. Feb. 1, 2019 1:00 pm Juvenile 3
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
141 2:30 pm Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
471 2:30 pm Bantam 3
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
Aréna Rodrigue Gilbert
11 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
131 3:30 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
277 4:00 pm Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
167 4:30 pm Bantam 2
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
48 Sat. Feb. 2, 2019 8:00 am Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
132 9:30 am Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
264 11:00 am Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
513 Sun. Feb. 3, 2019 4:45 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
23 Mon. Feb. 4, 2019 2:30 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
536 2:30 pm Peewee 2
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
92 3:00 pm Peewee 2
Howard S. Billings (Peewee 2)
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Pavillon de la jeunesse
547 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
345 3:40 pm Juvenile 3
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
Michel Normandin
179 4:00 pm Bantam 2
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
Aréna Rolland
567 4:30 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
60 Tue. Feb. 5, 2019 2:10 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Michel Normandin
472 2:30 pm Bantam 3
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
Aréna René-Masson
480 2:30 pm Bantam 3
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
241 2:45 pm Juvenile 1
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
231 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
37 3:30 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
142 3:40 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
49 5:00 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
319 Wed. Feb. 6, 2019 2:45 pm Juvenile 2
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Glenn Chamandy
154 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
278 3:10 pm Juvenile 1
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
12 4:30 pm Peewee 1
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
119 4:45 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
168 6:00 pm Bantam 2
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
253 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
242 Thu. Feb. 7, 2019 2:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
595 2:00 pm Juvenile 3
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
McConnell Arena (McGill University)
106 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
423 3:30 pm Bantam 2
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
Westwood
265 4:30 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
368 Fri. Feb. 8, 2019 12:30 pm Bantam 3
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
Cité-des-jeunes (Bantam 3)
Aréna de la Cité-des-Jeunes
356 2:00 pm Juvenile 2
Alexander Galt (Juvenile 2)
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Aréna de la Cité-des-Jeunes
481 2:30 pm Bantam 3
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
93 3:00 pm Peewee 2
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Pavillon de la jeunesse
330 3:15 pm Juvenile 2
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 2)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Ed Meagher
286 7:30 pm Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
155 Sat. Feb. 9, 2019 10:00 am Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
287 11:45 am Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
206 2:00 pm Bantam 3
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
Alexander Galt (Bantam 3)
Jane & Eric Molson Arena
525 Mon. Feb. 11, 2019 2:30 pm Juvenile 3
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
Aréna Rolland
232 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
607 3:00 pm Peewee 2
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
Cynthia Coull
596 3:40 pm Juvenile 3
Centennial Regional High School (Juvenile 3)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
Michel Normandin
24 4:00 pm Peewee 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Peewee 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Aréna Rolland
500 Tue. Feb. 12, 2019 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Pierrefonds
50 3:30 pm Peewee 1
École Durocher (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
107 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
288 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
386 3:30 pm Bantam 2
John Rennie (Bantam 2)
Howard S. Billings (Bantam 2)
Centre Multisport de chateauguay
189 5:00 pm Bantam 2
École Durocher (Bantam 2)
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
Ed Meagher
357 Wed. Feb. 13, 2019 2:00 pm Juvenile 2
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Cité-des-jeunes (Juvenile 2)
Aréna de la Cité-des-Jeunes
148 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
214 3:00 pm Bantam 3
Collège Anjou (Bantam 3)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 3)
Aréna Bill-Durnan
608 3:00 pm Peewee 2
Howard S. Billings (Peewee 2)
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
Cynthia Coull
38 3:15 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Glenn Chamandy
81 3:30 pm Peewee 2
Loyola High School (Peewee 2)
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Gadbois Arena
266 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
197 4:00 pm Bantam 3
College de Montreal (Bantam 3)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 3)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
120 4:45 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
221 5:30 pm Juvenile 1
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
254 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
337 Thu. Feb. 14, 2019 1:50 pm Juvenile 3
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 3)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
McConnell Arena (McGill University)
400 2:15 pm Peewee 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Bob Birnie
279 3:10 pm Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
169 4:30 pm Bantam 2
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Bantam 2)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
25 Fri. Feb. 15, 2019 2:00 pm Peewee 1
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Peewee 1)
Garon
234 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
338 3:00 pm Juvenile 3
College de Montreal (Juvenile 3)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
McConnell Arena (McGill University)
446 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Westwood
82 3:30 pm Peewee 2
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Gadbois Arena
51 Sat. Feb. 16, 2019 9:30 am Peewee 1
Lower Canada College (Peewee 1)
Loyola High School (Peewee 1)
Ed Meagher
267 11:00 am Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
289 11:45 am Juvenile 1
Stanstead College (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
94 12:00 pm Peewee 2
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Arpidrome
537 Mon. Feb. 18, 2019 2:30 pm Peewee 2
Selwyn House (Peewee 2)
Collège de Montréal (Peewee 2)
Aréna Camillien-Houde
95 3:00 pm Peewee 2
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
St-Jean-Eudes (Peewee 2)
Arpidrome
233 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
331 3:00 pm Juvenile 2
Bishops College School (Juvenile 2)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 2)
Ed Meagher
623 3:30 pm Peewee 2
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
Howard S. Billings (Peewee 2)
Kahnawake Sports Complex
13 Tue. Feb. 19, 2019 3:00 pm Peewee 1
Kuper Academy (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Peewee 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
554 3:00 pm Peewee 2
Centennial Regional High School (Peewee 2)
École Durocher (Peewee 2)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
624 3:15 pm Bantam 2
Loyola High School (Bantam 2)
Lester B. Pearson (Bantam 2)
Aréna Rolland
133 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
290 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
462 3:30 pm Peewee 1
John Rennie (Peewee 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Peewee 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
346 3:40 pm Juvenile 3
Selwyn House (Juvenile 3)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 3)
Michel Normandin