Upcoming
Peewee 1
0
0
LBP
BRE
Oct 2 1:45 pm
Upcoming
Bantam 2
0
0
LBP
BRE
Oct 2 3:15 pm
Upcoming
Bantam 1
0
0
JRH
HRHS
Oct 4 2:15 pm
Upcoming
Bantam 2
0
0
BRE
DUR
Oct 5 3:00 pm
Upcoming
Peewee 1
0
0
BRE
DUR
Oct 5 4:00 pm
Upcoming
Peewee 1
0
0
KUP
DUR
Oct 6 5:00 pm
Upcoming
Peewee 1
0
0
KUP
LBP
Oct 9 3:00 pm
Upcoming
Juvenile 1
0
0
BRE
KUP
Oct 10 5:30 pm
Upcoming
Juvenile 1
0
0
HER
LBP
Oct 11 3:00 pm
Upcoming
Bantam 1
0
0
KUP
HRHS
Oct 11 4:30 pm
# Date Game time Level Visitor Home Location
215 Wed. Oct 10, 2018 5:30 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
225 Thu. Oct 11, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
440 Mon. Oct 15, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Westwood
216 Thu. Oct 18, 2018 4:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
515 Tue. Oct 23, 2018 2:30 pm Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Kirkland
514 Wed. Oct 24, 2018 4:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
268 Fri. Oct 26, 2018 4:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
226 Mon. Oct 29, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
441 Wed. Oct 31, 2018 2:30 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Bob Birnie
269 Fri. Nov. 2, 2018 4:00 pm Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
427 Sat. Nov. 3, 2018 2:30 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead
Aréna Pat Burns
428 Sun. Nov. 4, 2018 12:30 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead
Aréna Pat Burns
235 Mon. Nov. 5, 2018 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
270 Thu. Nov. 8, 2018 1:30 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
442 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Stanstead
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Westwood
517 4:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
258 Sat. Nov. 10, 2018 11:00 am Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
443 Mon. Nov. 12, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Westwood
281 Tue. Nov. 13, 2018 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
227 Wed. Nov. 14, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Stanstead
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
516 4:00 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
245 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
271 Thu. Nov. 15, 2018 3:10 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
429 Sat. Nov. 17, 2018 11:00 am Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead
Aréna Pat Burns
430 Sun. Nov. 18, 2018 9:00 am Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead
Aréna Pat Burns
510 Wed. Nov. 21, 2018 3:15 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
246 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
444 Thu. Nov. 22, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Westwood
259 4:30 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
511 Fri. Nov. 23, 2018 2:00 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
431 6:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead
Aréna Pat Burns
432 Sat. Nov. 24, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead
Aréna Pat Burns
236 Tue. Nov. 27, 2018 2:45 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
228 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
509 Wed. Nov. 28, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
217 5:30 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
433 Sat. Dec. 1, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead
Aréna Pat Burns
434 Sun. Dec. 2, 2018 12:30 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead
Aréna Pat Burns
282 Tue. Dec. 4, 2018 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
272 Wed. Dec. 5, 2018 3:10 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
260 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
247 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
237 Thu. Dec. 6, 2018 2:00 pm Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
273 3:10 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
229 Mon. Dec. 10, 2018 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
435 Wed. Dec. 12, 2018 4:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead
Aréna Pat Burns
218 5:30 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
248 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
274 Fri. Dec. 14, 2018 4:00 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
436 5:00 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead
Aréna Pat Burns
261 Sat. Dec. 15, 2018 11:00 am Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
238 Wed. Dec. 19, 2018 2:00 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
512 5:45 pm Juvenile 1
Stanstead
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
275 Wed. Jan. 9, 2019 3:10 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
219 5:30 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
239 Thu. Jan. 10, 2019 2:00 pm Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
445 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Westwood
437 Sat. Jan. 12, 2019 2:00 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead
Aréna Pat Burns
438 Sun. Jan. 13, 2019 1:00 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead
Aréna Pat Burns
283 Tue. Jan. 15, 2019 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
262 Wed. Jan. 16, 2019 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
230 Thu. Jan. 17, 2019 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
249 Fri. Jan. 18, 2019 7:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
284 7:30 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
285 Sat. Jan. 19, 2019 11:45 am Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
240 Wed. Jan. 23, 2019 2:00 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
250 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
Stanstead
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
220 Tue. Jan. 29, 2019 5:30 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
263 Wed. Jan. 30, 2019 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Stanstead
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
251 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
276 Thu. Jan. 31, 2019 3:10 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
252 4:30 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
277 Fri. Feb. 1, 2019 4:00 pm Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
264 Sat. Feb. 2, 2019 11:00 am Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
513 Sun. Feb. 3, 2019 4:45 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Pierrefonds
241 Tue. Feb. 5, 2019 2:45 pm Juvenile 1
Stanstead
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
231 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
278 Wed. Feb. 6, 2019 3:10 pm Juvenile 1
Stanstead
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
253 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
242 Thu. Feb. 7, 2019 2:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
265 4:30 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
286 Fri. Feb. 8, 2019 7:30 pm Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
287 Sat. Feb. 9, 2019 11:45 am Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
232 Mon. Feb. 11, 2019 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
288 Tue. Feb. 12, 2019 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
266 Wed. Feb. 13, 2019 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
221 5:30 pm Juvenile 1
Stanstead
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
254 6:15 pm Juvenile 1
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
279 Thu. Feb. 14, 2019 3:10 pm Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
234 Fri. Feb. 15, 2019 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
446 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Westwood
267 Sat. Feb. 16, 2019 11:00 am Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Ed Meagher
289 11:45 am Juvenile 1
Stanstead
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
233 Mon. Feb. 18, 2019 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
290 Tue. Feb. 19, 2019 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
255 Wed. Feb. 20, 2019 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
256 Sat. Feb. 23, 2019 12:00 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
447 Mon. Feb. 25, 2019 1:30 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Bob Birnie
439 5:00 pm Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Stanstead
Aréna Pat Burns
243 Tue. Feb. 26, 2019 2:45 pm Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
448 Thu. Feb. 28, 2019 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Westwood
280 3:10 pm Juvenile 1
Loyola High School (Juvenile 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Michel Normandin
244 Tue. March 12, 2019 2:45 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Lester B. Pearson (Juvenile 1)
Aréna Rolland
449 Thu. March 14, 2019 3:00 pm Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Westwood
222 4:00 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
291 Tue. March 19, 2019 3:30 pm Juvenile 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Juvenile 1)
Selwyn House (Juvenile 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
223 5:30 pm Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
450 Wed. March 20, 2019 2:30 pm Juvenile 1
Kuper Academy (Juvenile 1)
John Rennie (Juvenile 1)
Bob Birnie
224 Fri. March 22, 2019 4:00 pm Juvenile 1
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf (Juvenile 1)
Collège Jean de Brébeuf
257 Sat. March 23, 2019 12:00 pm Juvenile 1
Heritage Regional High School (Juvenile 1)
Lower Canada College (Juvenile 1)
Glenn Chamandy
x

Term of use Shark Media & Sport

The content of this site is private and purely informative. The rights of a visitor to this site cannot, therefore, be derived from the content of this website. This website is operated by and was created by SHARK MEDIA & SPORT. The data contained within this website are the intellectual property of and are copyright-protected. The data herein cannot be copied or reproduced without the prior consent of or SHARK MEDIA & SPORT, other than in contexts requiring on-line searches. However, you may print out entire pages of this site for personal use. For further information about the use of this site, please communicate with SHARK MEDIA & SPORT.

x