Finished
Juvenile 1
0
5
CRA
SEL
Nov. 15 3:10 pm
Upcoming
Peewee 2
7
0
CDM
HSB
Nov. 16 2:30 pm
Live
Bantam 2
2
0
BRE
LBP
P2 - 08:31
Upcoming
Bantam 1
0
0
JRH
SEL
Nov. 16 3:00 pm
Live
Peewee 1
3
4
LCC
LOY
P2 - 04:03
Upcoming
Bantam 1
0
0
LOY
LCC
Nov. 16 3:50 pm
Upcoming
Peewee 1
0
0
BRE
LBP
Nov. 16 4:30 pm
Upcoming
Peewee 1
0
0
LOY
DUR
Nov. 17 8:30 am
Upcoming
Peewee 2
0
0
LOY
DUR
Nov. 17 10:00 am
Upcoming
Bantam 1
0
0
LOY
DUR
Nov. 17 11:30 am
Upcoming
Bantam 3
0
0
ALG
BRE
Nov. 17 2:00 pm
Upcoming
Juvenile 1
0
0
STA
KUP
Nov. 17 6:00 pm
Upcoming
Juvenile 1
0
0
STA
KUP
Nov. 18 9:00 am
Upcoming
Juvenile 3
0
0
LBP
CDM
Nov. 19 1:30 pm
Upcoming
Peewee 2
0
0
DUR
LOY
Nov. 19 3:00 pm
# Date Game time Level Visitor Home Location
404 Thu. Oct 4, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
1 - 6
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Bob Birnie
503 Thu. Oct 11, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
2 - 5
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Pierrefonds
559 Sat. Oct 13, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
4 - 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
405 Thu. Oct 18, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
1 - 2
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
560 Sun. Oct 21, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
8 - 2
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
612 Wed. Oct 24, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
2 - 5
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Pierrefonds
134 Thu. Oct 25, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
6 - 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
97 Tue. Oct 30, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
3 - 3
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
406 Thu. Nov. 1, 2018 Finished (OT) Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
4 - 3
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
561 Mon. Nov. 5, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
2 - 5
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
562 Tue. Nov. 6, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
2 - 3
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
135 Thu. Nov. 8, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
5 - 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
563 Fri. Nov. 9, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
4 - 8
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
407 Finished Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
1 - 6
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
124 Sat. Nov. 10, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
2 - 4
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
564 Finished Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
2 - 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
408 Mon. Nov. 12, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
2 - 2
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
98 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
499 Tue. Nov. 13, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
3 - 3
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Kirkland
136 Wed. Nov. 14, 2018 Finished Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
2 - 3
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
409 Fri. Nov. 16, 2018 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
125 3:50 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
126 Sat. Nov. 17, 2018 11:30 am Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
137 Tue. Nov. 20, 2018 3:40 pm Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
127 5:00 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
146 Wed. Nov. 21, 2018 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
110 4:45 pm Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
99 Mon. Nov. 26, 2018 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
410 Tue. Nov. 27, 2018 2:30 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
128 5:00 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
147 Wed. Nov. 28, 2018 3:00 pm Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
138 Thu. Nov. 29, 2018 2:10 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
506 Fri. Nov. 30, 2018 4:30 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
129 Sat. Dec. 1, 2018 8:30 am Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
498 Mon. Dec. 3, 2018 4:30 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Pierrefonds
100 Tue. Dec. 4, 2018 2:00 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
411 Thu. Dec. 6, 2018 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
149 Fri. Dec. 7, 2018 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
139 4:30 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
111 Sat. Dec. 8, 2018 10:30 am Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
501 Wed. Dec. 12, 2018 4:00 pm Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Pierrefonds
112 4:45 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
101 Thu. Dec. 13, 2018 3:30 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
113 5:00 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
507 Fri. Dec. 14, 2018 2:30 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Kirkland
150 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
130 Sat. Dec. 15, 2018 9:30 am Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
504 10:00 am Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Pierrefonds
502 Tue. Dec. 18, 2018 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Kirkland
565 4:30 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
508 Sat. Dec. 22, 2018 4:30 pm Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Pierrefonds
114 Wed. Jan. 9, 2019 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
151 3:00 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
102 Fri. Jan. 11, 2019 3:30 pm Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
103 Tue. Jan. 15, 2019 2:00 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
140 3:40 pm Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
152 Wed. Jan. 16, 2019 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
115 3:15 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
412 Thu. Jan. 17, 2019 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Westwood
116 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
153 Sat. Jan. 19, 2019 10:00 am Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
104 Mon. Jan. 21, 2019 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
117 Wed. Jan. 23, 2019 4:45 pm Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
566 Mon. Jan. 28, 2019 4:30 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
118 Wed. Jan. 30, 2019 4:45 pm Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
105 Thu. Jan. 31, 2019 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
141 Fri. Feb. 1, 2019 2:30 pm Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
131 3:30 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
132 Sat. Feb. 2, 2019 9:30 am Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
567 Mon. Feb. 4, 2019 4:30 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
142 Tue. Feb. 5, 2019 3:40 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
154 Wed. Feb. 6, 2019 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
119 4:45 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
106 Thu. Feb. 7, 2019 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
155 Sat. Feb. 9, 2019 10:00 am Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
500 Tue. Feb. 12, 2019 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Pierrefonds
107 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
148 Wed. Feb. 13, 2019 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
120 4:45 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
133 Tue. Feb. 19, 2019 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Ed Meagher
156 Wed. Feb. 20, 2019 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
108 Thu. Feb. 21, 2019 3:30 pm Bantam 1
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
157 Fri. Feb. 22, 2019 3:00 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
568 Sat. Feb. 23, 2019 4:30 pm Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
413 Mon. Feb. 25, 2019 2:30 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Bob Birnie
143 Tue. Feb. 26, 2019 3:40 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
121 5:00 pm Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
144 Wed. Feb. 27, 2019 3:40 pm Bantam 1
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
122 4:45 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
414 Wed. March 13, 2019 3:00 pm Bantam 1
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Bob Birnie
109 Tue. March 19, 2019 3:30 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Rosanne Laflamme
569 4:30 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
École Durocher (Bantam 1)
Aréna de Grand-Mère
158 Wed. March 20, 2019 3:00 pm Bantam 1
Loyola High School (Bantam 1)
Selwyn House (Bantam 1)
Westmount Rec Centre
145 Thu. March 21, 2019 2:10 pm Bantam 1
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Collège Regina Assumpta (Bantam 1)
Michel Normandin
505 Fri. March 22, 2019 2:30 pm Bantam 1
John Rennie (Bantam 1)
Kuper Academy (Bantam 1)
Kirkland
123 Sat. March 23, 2019 10:30 am Bantam 1
Heritage Regional High School (Bantam 1)
Lower Canada College (Bantam 1)
Glenn Chamandy
x

Term of use Shark Media & Sport

The content of this site is private and purely informative. The rights of a visitor to this site cannot, therefore, be derived from the content of this website. This website is operated by and was created by SHARK MEDIA & SPORT. The data contained within this website are the intellectual property of and are copyright-protected. The data herein cannot be copied or reproduced without the prior consent of or SHARK MEDIA & SPORT, other than in contexts requiring on-line searches. However, you may print out entire pages of this site for personal use. For further information about the use of this site, please communicate with SHARK MEDIA & SPORT.

x